logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan
See also

Family of John YOUDE and Betsy DAVIES

Husband: John YOUDE (1838- )
Wife: Betsy DAVIES (1841?- )
Children: Samuel YOUD (1862- )
Thomas YOUD (1863?-1943)
Mary Ellen YOUD ( - )
Marriage 1861 Frodsham,Cheshire,England

Additional Information

Marriage St Lawrence

Husband: John YOUDE

Name: John YOUDE
Sex: Male
Nickname: Jack
Father: Thomas YOUDE (1814-1891)
Mother: Elizabeth INGLESFIELD (1816?-1898)
Birth 1838 Helsby,Cheshire,England

Wife: Betsy DAVIES

Name: Betsy DAVIES
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -
Birth 1841 (cal) Overton,Cheshire,England

Child 1: Samuel YOUD

Name: Samuel YOUD
Sex: Male
Birth 1862 Five Crosses,Cheshire,England

Child 2: Thomas YOUD

Name: Thomas YOUD
Sex: Male
Spouse: Elizabeth WORRALL (1864-1943)
Birth 1863 (cal) Overton,Cheshire,England
Death 10 Dec 1943 (age 80)

Child 3: Mary Ellen YOUD

Name: Mary Ellen YOUD
Sex: Female