logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan
See also
Leonard GREEN's father: John GREEN ( - )

Family of Leonard Davis GREEN and Mary Catherine YOUD

Husband: Leonard Davis GREEN (1883?- )
Wife: Mary Catherine YOUD (1888- )
Marriage 5 Jun 1913 Frodsham,Cheshire,England

Additional Information

Marriage St Lawrence Parish Church

Husband: Leonard Davis GREEN

Name: Leonard Davis GREEN
Sex: Male
Nickname: Lennie
Father: John GREEN ( - )
Mother: -
Birth 1883 (cal)

Wife: Mary Catherine YOUD

Name: Mary Catherine YOUD
Sex: Female
Father: William YOUD (1851-1909)
Mother: Annie ACTON (1864?-1946)
Birth 16 Jul 1888 Frodsham,Cheshire,England