logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan

Family of John GREEN

Husband: John GREEN ( - )
Wife: (unknown)
Children: Leonard Davis GREEN (1883?- )

Husband: John GREEN

Name: John GREEN
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: Leonard Davis GREEN

Name: Leonard Davis GREEN
Sex: Male
Nickname: Lennie
Spouse: Mary Catherine YOUD (1888- )
Birth 1883 (cal)