logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan
See also
David THOMAS's father: William THOMAS ( - )

Family of David THOMAS and Lilian Doris YOUD

Husband: David THOMAS (1894?- )
Wife: Lilian Doris YOUD (1896- )
Marriage 8 Apr 1920 Frodsham,Cheshire,England

Additional Information

Marriage St Lawrence Parish Church

Husband: David THOMAS

Name: David THOMAS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Dai
Father: William THOMAS ( - )
Mother: -
Birth 1894 (cal)

Wife: Lilian Doris YOUD

Name: Lilian Doris YOUD
Sex: Female
Father: William YOUD (1851-1909)
Mother: Annie ACTON (1864?-1946)
Birth 24 Dec 1896 Frodsham,Cheshire,England