logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan

Family of William THOMAS

Husband: William THOMAS ( - )
Wife: (unknown)
Children: David THOMAS (1894?- )

Husband: William THOMAS

Name: William THOMAS
Sex: Male
Father: -
Mother: -

Child 1: David THOMAS

Name: David THOMAS
Sex: Male
Nickname: Dai
Spouse: Lilian Doris YOUD (1896- )
Birth 1894 (cal)