logo 
Family History of Paul Bryan
See also

Family of William Holland YOUD and Jessie WILLIAMS

Husband: William Holland YOUD (1887-1950)
Wife: Jessie WILLIAMS ( - )

Husband: William Holland YOUD

Name: William Holland YOUD
Sex: Male
Nickname: Hollie
Father: William YOUD (1851-1909)
Mother: Annie ACTON (1864?-1946)
Birth 9 Jul 1887 Frodsham,Cheshire,England
Death 1950 (age 62-63)

Wife: Jessie WILLIAMS

Name: Jessie WILLIAMS
Sex: Female
Father: -
Mother: -